2023-2024 Standings

PosTeamPldWLSWSLPWPLPts
1Oxford Vollox1615131483056746
2Oxford Bulls15114241176763035
3Maidenhead Braywick Mens1495201367561829
4Basingstoke Lions1486201473067028
5Spikeopaths Mens 11486181367262326
6Wycombe Eagles Mens 11688181773372926
7Oxford Bullox1578152170875922
8Maidenhead Magnet Mens162147285817899
9Reading Aces Mens 1160160324898000

2023-2024 Mens Division 1

DateMatchTimeResultsVenueTriangle Id / Host
Maidenhead Braywick Mens - Oxford VolloxM101 / Maidenhead Magnet Mens
Maidenhead Magnet Mens - Maidenhead Braywick MensM101 / Maidenhead Magnet Mens
Maidenhead Magnet Mens - Oxford VolloxM101 / Maidenhead Magnet Mens
Spikeopaths Mens 1 - Wycombe Eagles Mens 1M102 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bulls - Spikeopaths Mens 1M102 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bulls - Wycombe Eagles Mens 1M102 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bullox - Basingstoke LionsM103 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Oxford BulloxM103 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Basingstoke LionsM103 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Basingstoke Lions - Oxford BullsM104 / Maidenhead Braywick Mens
Maidenhead Braywick Mens - Basingstoke LionsM104 / Maidenhead Braywick Mens
Maidenhead Braywick Mens - Oxford BullsM104 / Maidenhead Braywick Mens
Maidenhead Magnet Mens - Wycombe Eagles Mens 1M105 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Maidenhead Magnet MensM105 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Wycombe Eagles Mens 1M105 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Oxford Vollox - Spikeopaths Mens 1M106 / Oxford Bullox
Oxford Bullox - Oxford VolloxM106 / Oxford Bullox
Oxford Bullox - Spikeopaths Mens 1M106 / Oxford Bullox
Oxford Bulls - Oxford BulloxM107 / Maidenhead Magnet Mens
Maidenhead Magnet Mens - Oxford BullsM107 / Maidenhead Magnet Mens
Maidenhead Magnet Mens - Oxford BulloxM107 / Maidenhead Magnet Mens
Maidenhead Braywick Mens - Spikeopaths Mens 1M108 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Maidenhead Braywick MensM108 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Spikeopaths Mens 1M108 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Oxford Vollox - Basingstoke LionsM109 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Oxford VolloxM109 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Basingstoke LionsM109 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Maidenhead Magnet Mens - Basingstoke LionsM110 / Spikeopaths Mens 1
Spikeopaths Mens 1 - Maidenhead Magnet MensM110 / Spikeopaths Mens 1
Spikeopaths Mens 1 - Basingstoke LionsM110 / Spikeopaths Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Oxford VolloxM111 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bulls - Reading Aces Mens 1M111 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bulls - Oxford VolloxM111 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bullox - Maidenhead Braywick MensM112 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Oxford BulloxM112 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Maidenhead Braywick MensM112 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Maidenhead Magnet Mens - Maidenhead Braywick MensM113 / Oxford Vollox
Oxford Vollox - Maidenhead Magnet MensM113 / Oxford Vollox
Oxford Vollox - Maidenhead Braywick MensM113 / Oxford Vollox
Basingstoke Lions - Oxford BullsM114 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Basingstoke LionsM114 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Oxford BullsM114 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Spikeopaths Mens 1 - Oxford BulloxM115 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Spikeopaths Mens 1M115 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Oxford BulloxM115 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Oxford Bulls - Reading Aces Mens 1M116 / Maidenhead Magnet Mens
Maidenhead Magnet Mens - Oxford BullsM116 / Maidenhead Magnet Mens
Maidenhead Magnet Mens - Reading Aces Mens 1M116 / Maidenhead Magnet Mens
Oxford Vollox - Wycombe Eagles Mens 1M117 / Oxford Bullox
Oxford Bullox - Oxford VolloxM117 / Oxford Bullox
Oxford Bullox - Wycombe Eagles Mens 1M117 / Oxford Bullox
Spikeopaths Mens 1 - Maidenhead Braywick MensM118 / Basingstoke Lions
Basingstoke Lions - Spikeopaths Mens 1M118 / Basingstoke Lions
Basingstoke Lions - Maidenhead Braywick MensM118 / Basingstoke Lions
Spikeopaths Mens 1 - Maidenhead Magnet MensM119 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Spikeopaths Mens 1M119 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Maidenhead Magnet MensM119 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Maidenhead Braywick Mens - Oxford BulloxM120 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bulls - Maidenhead Braywick MensM120 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bulls - Oxford BulloxM120 / Oxford Bulls
Basingstoke Lions - Oxford VolloxM121 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Basingstoke LionsM121 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Reading Aces Mens 1 - Oxford VolloxM121 / Reading Aces Mens 1
Oxford Bullox - Maidenhead Magnet MensM122 / Basingstoke Lions
Basingstoke Lions - Oxford BulloxM122 / Basingstoke Lions
Basingstoke Lions - Maidenhead Magnet MensM122 / Basingstoke Lions
Oxford Vollox - Spikeopaths Mens 1M123 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bulls - Oxford VolloxM123 / Oxford Bulls
Oxford Bulls - Spikeopaths Mens 1M123 / Oxford Bulls
Maidenhead Braywick Mens - Reading Aces Mens 1M124 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Maidenhead Braywick MensM124 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1
Wycombe Eagles Mens 1 - Reading Aces Mens 1M124 / Wycombe Eagles Mens 1