Reading Aces Mixed

Rank
9
Matches
2
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
2
Coach
Website

Next Match

Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 1

4. Match Day

8. December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School

Last Match

Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2

2. Match Day

-


Results


Match Score
13 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
1 - 2 (25:18, 16:25, 11:15)
13 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 2
2 - 1 (25:16, 23:25, 15:9)
13 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
0 - 2 (9:25, 25:27)
13 October 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Reading Aces Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
0 - 2 (11:25, 26:28)
13 October 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:10)
13 October 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
2 - 1 (25:16, 22:25, 15:7)
13 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:23)
13 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 1 (25:19, 15:25, 15:11)
13 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Farnborough Panthers
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:15)
27 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:6)
27 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
1 - 2 (25:23, 18:25, 16:18)
27 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
1 - 2 (22:25, 25:23, 12:15)
27 October 2019 12:00 pm Loddon Valley
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
27 October 2019 12:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
27 October 2019 12:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mixed – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
27 October 2019 5:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Farnborough Panthers
0 - 2 (25:27, 20:25)
27 October 2019 5:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 1
1 - 2 (19:25, 25:6, 14:16)
27 October 2019 5:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 1
0 - 2 (21:25, 19:25)
24 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Newbury Hurricanes – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
24 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
24 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
24 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
24 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
24 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
8 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
8 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
8 December 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
8 December 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
5 January 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
5 January 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
5 January 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
26 January 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
26 January 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
26 January 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
26 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
26 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
26 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
26 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
26 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
26 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
23 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
23 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
23 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
23 February 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
23 February 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
23 February 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
23 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
23 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
23 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
29 March 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
29 March 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
29 March 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
29 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Globetrotters – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
29 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
29 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
29 March 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
29 March 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
29 March 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 April 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
19 April 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
19 April 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
19 April 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Newbury Hurricanes – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 April 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
19 April 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 April 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Basingstoke Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
19 April 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
19 April 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()