Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Basingstoke Tigers 4 4 0 8:1214:147 12:1
2 Farborough Panthers 4 4 0 8:1211:144 12:2
3 Spikeopaths Mixed 1 4 3 1 7:4233:205 10:6
4 Maidenhead Braywick 4 3 1 7:4228:203 10:9
5 Newbury Mixed 4 2 2 5:4182:170 7:6
6 Reading Aces Mixed 4 1 3 3:7174:226 4:14
7 Oxford Globetrotters 4 1 3 2:6151:189 3:11
8 Spikeopaths Mixed 2 4 0 4 2:8194:221 2:16
9 Maidenhead Magnet 4 0 4 1:8127:209 1:16

Results


Match Score
10 October 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Braywick – Maidenhead Magnet
2 - 1 (19:25, 25:16, 15:7)
10 October 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Magnet – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
0 - 2 (19:25, 16:25)
10 October 2021 12:00 pm Wren School
Maidenhead Braywick – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
2 - 1 (25:23, 21:25, 15:8)
10 October 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:21)
10 October 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farborough Panthers
0 - 2 (23:25, 13:25)
10 October 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Farborough Panthers – Oxford Globetrotters
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:19)
10 October 2021 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Basingstoke Tigers
0 - 2 (15:25, 16:25)
10 October 2021 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Basingstoke Tigers – Newbury Mixed
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:13)
10 October 2021 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Newbury Mixed – Reading Aces Mixed
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:14)
24 October 2021 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Braywick
0 - 2 (18:25, 17:25)
24 October 2021 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Maidenhead Braywick – Basingstoke Tigers
1 - 2 (22:25, 26:24, 10:15)
24 October 2021 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Tigers – Oxford Globetrotters
2 - 0 (25:9, 25:20)
24 October 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
1 - 2 (25:23, 15:25, 13:15)
24 October 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 1 (24:26, 25:18, 15:12)
24 October 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Reading Aces Mixed
1 - 2 (22:25, 26:24, 15:8)
24 October 2021 3:00 pm Trinity School
Maidenhead Magnet – Farborough Panthers
0 - 2 (14:25, 4:25)
24 October 2021 3:00 pm Trinity School
Farborough Panthers – Newbury Mixed
2 - 1 (25:16, 21:25, 15:12)
24 October 2021 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Mixed – Maidenhead Magnet
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:12)
5 December 2021 10:00 am Headington Girls School
Reading Aces Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
5 December 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Braywick – Newbury Mixed
-:- ()
5 December 2021 10:00 am Headington Girls School
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Magnet
-:- ()
5 December 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Newbury Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
5 December 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Braywick
-:- ()
5 December 2021 10:00 am Headington Girls School
Maidenhead Magnet – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
5 December 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Farborough Panthers
-:- ()
5 December 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Farborough Panthers – Basingstoke Tigers
-:- ()
5 December 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Basingstoke Tigers – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
19 December 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Maidenhead Braywick – Newbury Mixed
-:- ()
19 December 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Newbury Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
19 December 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Braywick
-:- ()
19 December 2021 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 December 2021 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Farborough Panthers – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
19 December 2021 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
16 January 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Braywick
-:- ()
16 January 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Braywick – Farborough Panthers
-:- ()
16 January 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Farborough Panthers – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
16 January 2022 2:00 pm Wren School
Maidenhead Magnet – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
16 January 2022 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
16 January 2022 2:00 pm Wren School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Magnet
-:- ()
16 January 2022 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
16 January 2022 3:00 pm Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Tigers
-:- ()
16 January 2022 3:00 pm Trinity School
Basingstoke Tigers – Newbury Mixed
-:- ()
30 January 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Newbury Mixed – Farborough Panthers
-:- ()
30 January 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Farborough Panthers – Maidenhead Magnet
-:- ()
30 January 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Magnet – Newbury Mixed
-:- ()
30 January 2022 2:00 pm Wren School
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
30 January 2022 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
30 January 2022 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
20 February 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Magnet
-:- ()
20 February 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Magnet – Maidenhead Braywick
-:- ()
20 February 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Braywick – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
20 February 2022 11:30 am Samuel Cody School
Farborough Panthers – Basingstoke Tigers
-:- ()
20 February 2022 11:30 am Samuel Cody School
Basingstoke Tigers – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
20 February 2022 11:30 am Samuel Cody School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Farborough Panthers
-:- ()
20 February 2022 3:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Globetrotters – Newbury Mixed
-:- ()
20 February 2022 3:00 pm Kendrick School
Newbury Mixed – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
20 February 2022 3:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
20 March 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Basingstoke Tigers – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
20 March 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Braywick
-:- ()
20 March 2022 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Braywick – Basingstoke Tigers
-:- ()
3 April 2022 11:00 am Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Magnet – Basingstoke Tigers
-:- ()
3 April 2022 11:00 am Ferry Leisure Centre
Basingstoke Tigers – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
3 April 2022 11:00 am Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Magnet
-:- ()
24 April 2022 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Maidenhead Magnet – Basingstoke Tigers
-:- ()
24 April 2022 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Tigers – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
24 April 2022 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Magnet
-:- ()
24 April 2022 11:30 am Samuel Cody School
Maidenhead Braywick – Farborough Panthers
-:- ()
24 April 2022 11:30 am Samuel Cody School
Farborough Panthers – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
24 April 2022 11:30 am Samuel Cody School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Braywick
-:- ()
24 April 2022 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
24 April 2022 3:00 pm Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
24 April 2022 3:00 pm Trinity School
Oxford Globetrotters – Newbury Mixed
-:- ()