Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Basingstoke Mixed 10 10 0 20:1511:335 30:1
2 Maidenhead Mixed 1 10 8 2 16:6478:432 24:13
3 Spikeopaths Mixed 1 10 7 3 15:8508:399 22:16
4 Spikeopaths Mixed 2 10 4 6 10:13479:488 14:25
5 Oxford Globetrotters 10 4 6 10:12449:463 14:24
6 Newbury Hurricanes 10 4 6 8:14416:487 12:25
7 Maidenhead Mixed 2 8 2 6 9:13418:450 11:26
8 Farnborough Panthers 8 3 5 6:11345:390 9:23
9 Reading Aces Mixed 8 0 8 0:16243:403 0:34

Results


Match Score
13 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
1 - 2 (25:18, 16:25, 11:15)
13 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 2
2 - 1 (25:16, 23:25, 15:9)
13 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
0 - 2 (9:25, 25:27)
13 October 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Reading Aces Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
0 - 2 (11:25, 26:28)
13 October 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:10)
13 October 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
2 - 1 (25:16, 22:25, 15:7)
13 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:23)
13 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 1 (25:19, 15:25, 15:11)
13 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Farnborough Panthers
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:15)
27 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:6)
27 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
1 - 2 (25:23, 18:25, 16:18)
27 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
1 - 2 (22:25, 25:23, 12:15)
27 October 2019 12:00 pm Loddon Valley
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
0 - 2 (23:25, 23:25)
27 October 2019 12:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
0 - 2 (23:25, 23:25)
27 October 2019 12:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mixed – Basingstoke Mixed
0 - 2 (5:25, 19:25)
27 October 2019 5:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Farnborough Panthers
0 - 2 (25:27, 20:25)
27 October 2019 5:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 1
1 - 2 (19:25, 25:6, 14:16)
27 October 2019 5:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 1
0 - 2 (21:25, 19:25)
24 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Newbury Hurricanes – Oxford Globetrotters
0 - 2 (24:26, 16:25)
24 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:20)
24 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
2 - 0 (25:11, 25:14)
24 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
0 - 2 (20:25, 24:26)
24 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
0 - 2 (15:25, 14:25)
24 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
0 - 2 (23:25, 16:25)
8 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
2 - 0 (25:20, 26:12)
8 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
0 - 2 (11:25, 18:25)
8 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
0 - 2 (17:25, 15:25)
8 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 1
0 - 2 (12:25, 15:25)
8 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Reading Aces Mixed
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:19)
8 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Maidenhead Mixed 1
0 - 2 (16:25, 26:28)
8 December 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 1 (19:25, 25:20, 15:11)
8 December 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
2 - 0 (25:9, 25:20)
8 December 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 0 (25:21, 27:25)
5 January 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
5 January 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
5 January 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
26 January 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:14)
26 January 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
0 - 2 (16:25, 14:25)
26 January 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 0 (25:20, 25:10)
26 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
0 - 2 (12:25, 20:25)
26 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Oxford Globetrotters
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:14)
26 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 2
2 - 1 (25:22, 22:25, 15:13)
26 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
0 - 2 (22:25, 6:25)
26 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
2 - 0 (25:9, 25:13)
26 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
1 - 2 (25:18, 23:25, 6:15)
23 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
23 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
23 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
23 February 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
23 February 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
23 February 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
23 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
23 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
23 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
29 March 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
29 March 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
29 March 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
29 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Globetrotters – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
29 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
29 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
29 March 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
29 March 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
29 March 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 April 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
19 April 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
19 April 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
19 April 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Newbury Hurricanes – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 April 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
19 April 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 April 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Basingstoke Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
19 April 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
19 April 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()