Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Spikeopaths Mixed 1 4 4 0 8:2228:156 12:3
2 Maidenhead Mixed 1 4 3 1 6:4194:200 9:8
3 Newbury Hurricanes 4 3 1 6:4191:200 9:6
4 Basingstoke Mixed 2 2 0 4:1110:86 6:1
5 Oxford Globetrotters 4 1 3 4:6204:198 5:13
6 Spikeopaths Mixed 2 2 1 1 3:2105:99 4:3
7 Maidenhead Mixed 2 4 0 4 4:8220:250 4:18
8 Farnborough Panthers 4 1 3 2:6172:195 3:11
9 Reading Aces Mixed 2 0 2 0:463:103 0:8

Results


Match Score
13 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
1 - 2 (25:18, 16:25, 11:15)
13 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 2
2 - 1 (25:16, 23:25, 15:9)
13 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
0 - 2 (9:25, 25:27)
13 October 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Reading Aces Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
0 - 2 (11:25, 26:28)
13 October 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:10)
13 October 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
2 - 1 (25:16, 22:25, 15:7)
13 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:23)
13 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 1 (25:19, 15:25, 15:11)
13 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Farnborough Panthers
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:15)
27 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:6)
27 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
1 - 2 (25:23, 18:25, 16:18)
27 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
1 - 2 (22:25, 25:23, 12:15)
27 October 2019 12:00 pm Loddon Valley
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
27 October 2019 12:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
27 October 2019 12:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mixed – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
27 October 2019 5:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Farnborough Panthers
0 - 2 (25:27, 20:25)
27 October 2019 5:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 1
1 - 2 (19:25, 25:6, 14:16)
27 October 2019 5:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 1
0 - 2 (21:25, 19:25)
24 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Newbury Hurricanes – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
24 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
24 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
24 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
24 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
24 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
8 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
8 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 December 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
8 December 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
8 December 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
5 January 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
5 January 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
5 January 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
26 January 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
26 January 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
26 January 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
26 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
26 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
26 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
26 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
26 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
26 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
23 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
23 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
23 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
23 February 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
23 February 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
23 February 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
23 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
23 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
23 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
29 March 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
29 March 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
29 March 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
29 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Globetrotters – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
29 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
29 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
29 March 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
29 March 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
29 March 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 April 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
19 April 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
19 April 2020 10:00 am The Wren
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
19 April 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Newbury Hurricanes – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 April 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
19 April 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
19 April 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Basingstoke Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
19 April 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
19 April 2020 2:00 pm The Wren
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()