Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Basingstoke Lions 18 16 0 34:4921:638 51:6
2 Oxford Bulls 18 13 2 30:10901:706 44:18
3 Reading Aces Mens 18 9 7 22:22915:945 32:38
4 Spikeopaths Mens 2 18 5 8 17:26862:943 24:49
5 Newbury Mens 18 5 11 15:25815:870 21:48
6 Oxford Bullox 18 2 10 15:26828:911 20:48
7 Farnborough Hawks 18 2 14 12:32732:961 15:61

Results


Match Score
20 October 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Bullox – Farnborough Hawks
1 - 2 (23:25, 25:19, 8:15)
20 October 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:12)
20 October 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 0 (25:8, 25:10)
3 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Reading Aces Mens – Newbury Mens
2 - 0 (25:22, 27:25)
3 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Aces Mens
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:12)
3 November 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Newbury Mens
2 - 0 (25:12, 25:14)
3 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren School
Oxford Bulls – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 0 (25:12, 25:13)
3 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Oxford Bulls
0 - 2 (11:25, 23:25)
3 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 1 (20:25, 25:16, 16:14)
17 November 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Farnborough Hawks – Reading Aces Mens
1 - 2 (25:17, 18:25, 9:15)
17 November 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Mens – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 0 (25:12)
17 November 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Mens – Reading Aces Mens
1 - 2 (24:26, 25:22, 12:15)
17 November 2019 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Spikeopaths Mens 2
1 - 2 (25:19, 26:28, 14:16)
17 November 2019 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bulls – Oxford Bullox
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
17 November 2019 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bulls – Spikeopaths Mens 2
2 - 1 (25:23, 19:25, 15:5)
1 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Lions – Oxford Bulls
2 - 1 (25:18, 17:25, 15:11)
1 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (18:25, 17:25)
1 December 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Oxford Bulls
1 - 2 (10:25, 25:7, 8:15)
1 December 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Reading Aces Mens
1 - 2 (25:17, 27:29, 13:15)
1 December 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Spikeopaths Mens 2
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
1 December 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Reading Aces Mens
1 - 2 (25:15, 20:25, 7:15)
15 December 2019 2:00 pm The Wren School
Newbury Mens – Oxford Bulls
0 - 2 (10:25, 16:25)
15 December 2019 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Newbury Mens
0 - 2 (19:25, 23:25)
15 December 2019 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Oxford Bulls
0 - 2 (18:25, 6:25)
5 January 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Oxford Bulls – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:8, 25:3)
5 January 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Mens – Oxford Bulls
0 - 2 (23:25, 14:25)
5 January 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Mens – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:23, 26:24)
12 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren School
Reading Aces Mens – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (20:25, 23:25)
12 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Reading Aces Mens
2 - 1 (23:25, 25:13, 13:15)
12 January 2020 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (14:25, 11:25)
19 January 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Basingstoke Lions – Newbury Mens
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:16)
19 January 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (9:25, 17:25)
19 January 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Newbury Mens
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:21)
19 January 2020 4:00 pm Loddon Valley
Oxford Bulls – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 0 (25:11, 25:11)
19 January 2020 4:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mens – Oxford Bulls
0 - 2 (22:25, 21:25)
19 January 2020 4:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mens – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 0 (25:23, 28:26)
2 February 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (19:25, 13:25)
2 February 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Mens – Spikeopaths Mens 2
1 - 2 (22:25, 25:22, 13:15)
2 February 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Mens – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (14:25, 26:28)
2 February 2020 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Hawks – Oxford Bullox
2 - 1 (17:25, 25:16, 15:9)
2 February 2020 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:18)
2 February 2020 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens – Oxford Bullox
2 - 1 (26:24, 23:25, 15:10)
16 February 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Farnborough Hawks – Spikeopaths Mens 2
1 - 2 (26:24, 15:25, 9:15)
16 February 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 1 (25:14, 24:26, 15:4)
16 February 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Spikeopaths Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:19)
16 February 2020 4:00 pm Loddon Valley
Newbury Mens – Oxford Bulls
0 - 2 (17:25, 19:25)
16 February 2020 4:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mens – Newbury Mens
2 - 1 (25:15, 18:25, 15:11)
16 February 2020 4:00 pm Loddon Valley
Reading Aces Mens – Oxford Bulls
1 - 2 (22:25, 25:20, 17:19)
1 March 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Aces Mens
2 - 0 (25:15, 26:24)
1 March 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bulls – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (16:25, 17:25)
1 March 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bulls – Reading Aces Mens
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:20)
8 March 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Newbury Mens – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:16, 26:24)
8 March 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Newbury Mens
1 - 2 (9:25, 25:23, 11:15)
8 March 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Oxford Bullox
0 - 2 (15:25, 18:25)
15 March 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Basingstoke Lions
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
15 March 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bulls – Oxford Bullox
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
15 March 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bulls – Basingstoke Lions
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
22 March 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Newbury Mens
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
22 March 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Spikeopaths Mens 2
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
22 March 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Newbury Mens
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
5 April 2020 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Reading Aces Mens – Spikeopaths Mens 2
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
5 April 2020 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Reading Aces Mens
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
5 April 2020 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Spikeopaths Mens 2
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)