Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Basingstoke Lions 5 4 1 8:2235:173 12:5
2 Farnborough Hawks 4 3 1 7:4227:191 10:7
3 Reading Uni Men 3 3 0 6:1163:126 9:1
4 Spikeopaths Mens 2 5 2 3 5:7224:253 7:13
5 Reading Aces Mens 5 1 4 3:8217:248 4:14
6 Oxford Bullox 4 0 4 1:8134:209 1:16

Results


Match Score
14 October 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Uni Men
0 - 2 (17:25, 18:25)
14 October 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Aces Mens – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (22:25, 20:25)
14 October 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Reading Aces Mens
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:18)
14 October 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Hawks – Spikeopaths Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:21)
14 October 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Bullox – Farnborough Hawks
1 - 2 (25:19, 11:25, 9:15)
14 October 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:19)
11 November 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Farnborough Hawks – Reading Uni Men
1 - 2 (23:25, 25:23, 7:15)
11 November 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Spikeopaths Mens 2
-:- ()
11 November 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
1 - 2 (25:23, 18:25, 2:15)
11 November 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Aces Mens
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:22)
11 November 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Bullox – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (3:25, 8:25)
11 November 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Reading Aces Mens – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:19)
25 November 2018 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Basingstoke Lions – Spikeopaths Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:13, 25:16)
25 November 2018 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Hawks – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
25 November 2018 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
25 November 2018 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
25 November 2018 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Reading Uni Men – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
25 November 2018 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Reading Aces Mens
2 - 1 (22:25, 25:17, 15:6)
16 December 2018 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Spikeopaths Mens 2
-:- ()
16 December 2018 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Reading Aces Mens – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
16 December 2018 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Reading Aces Mens
-:- ()
6 January 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Aces Mens
-:- ()
6 January 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
6 January 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Reading Aces Mens – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Mens – Spikeopaths Mens 2
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Uni Men – Reading Aces Mens
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
20 January 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
20 January 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Farnborough Hawks – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
20 January 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Bullox – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
27 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Bullox – Spikeopaths Mens 2
-:- ()
27 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Uni Men – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
27 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
3 February 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
3 February 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Bullox – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
3 February 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Reading Uni Men – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
24 February 2019 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Hawks – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
24 February 2019 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
24 February 2019 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Uni Men – Reading Aces Mens
-:- ()
3 March 2019 10:00 am Reading University
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
3 March 2019 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Spikeopaths Mens 2
-:- ()
3 March 2019 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
10 March 2019 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Hawks – Reading Aces Mens
-:- ()
10 March 2019 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Bullox – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
10 March 2019 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
24 March 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Lions – Spikeopaths Mens 2
-:- ()
24 March 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
24 March 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Spikeopaths Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()