Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Spikeopaths Mens 1 11 10 1 21:4586:461 31:7
2 Maidenhead Mens 1 13 6 7 14:15616:578 20:32
3 Farnborough Vipers 12 6 6 13:15508:567 19:30
4 Oxford Vollox 8 5 3 10:7364:316 15:14
5 Oxford Uni Men 10 3 7 7:15415:514 10:28
6 Reading Uni Men 10 2 8 7:16425:478 9:34

Results


Match Score
20 October 2019 8:45 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Farnborough Vipers
2 - 0 (25:20, 25:23)
20 October 2019 8:45 am Reading University
Oxford Uni Men – Farnborough Vipers
0 - 2 ()
20 October 2019 8:45 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Oxford Uni Men
1 - 2 (25:22, 22:25, 13:15)
20 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren School
Oxford Vollox – Spikeopaths Mens 1
0 - 2 (14:25, 22:25)
20 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Vollox
0 - 2 (16:25, 20:25)
20 October 2019 10:00 am The Wren School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Spikeopaths Mens 1
1 - 2 (14:25, 25:21, 8:15)
3 November 2019 9:00 am St Gregory School
Reading Uni Men – Maidenhead Mens 1
0 - 2 (10:25)
3 November 2019 9:00 am St Gregory School
Oxford Uni Men – Reading Uni Men
2 - 0 (26:24, 25:11)
3 November 2019 9:00 am St Gregory School
Oxford Uni Men – Maidenhead Mens 1
0 - 2 (25:27, 14:25)
3 November 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Vollox
0 - 2 (13:25, 23:25)
3 November 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Spikeopaths Mens 1
1 - 2 (27:25, 21:25, 3:15)
3 November 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Vollox – Spikeopaths Mens 1
0 - 2 (21:25, 7:25)
17 November 2019 8:45 am Reading University
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Vollox
0 - 2 ()
17 November 2019 8:45 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Farnborough Vipers
2 - 0 ()
17 November 2019 8:45 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Oxford Vollox
1 - 2 (19:25, 25:20, 15:17)
17 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:18)
17 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
0 - 2 (26:28, 21:25)
17 November 2019 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
1 December 2019 8:45 am Reading University
Farnborough Vipers – Maidenhead Mens 1
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:20)
1 December 2019 8:45 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Farnborough Vipers
0 - 2 (15:25, 15:25)
1 December 2019 8:45 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Maidenhead Mens 1
1 - 2 (17:25, 25:20, 7:15)
19 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Maidenhead Mens 1
2 - 1 (25:17, 15:25, 18:16)
19 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Spikeopaths Mens 1
0 - 2 (23:25, 20:25)
19 January 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Spikeopaths Mens 1
0 - 2 (21:25, 19:25)
2 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Farnborough Vipers
1 - 2 (24:26, 25:18, 11:15)
2 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren School
Oxford Uni Men – Farnborough Vipers
1 - 2 (25:21, 21:25, 20:22)
2 February 2020 2:00 pm The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:21)
9 February 2020 9:00 am St Gregory School
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
9 February 2020 9:00 am St Gregory School
Oxford Uni Men – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
9 February 2020 9:00 am St Gregory School
Oxford Uni Men – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
9 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren School
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Reading Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:20)
9 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Spikeopaths Mens 1
0 - 2 (19:25, 19:25)
9 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Reading Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:18)
16 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Vollox
2 - 0 (25:13, 25:23)
16 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:18)
16 February 2020 10:00 am The Wren School
Oxford Vollox – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:10, 27:25)
1 March 2020 9:00 am St Gregory School
Oxford Uni Men – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
1 March 2020 9:00 am St Gregory School
Reading Uni Men – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
1 March 2020 9:00 am St Gregory School
Oxford Uni Men – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
8 March 2020 Headington Girls School
Reading Uni Men – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
8 March 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Vollox – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
8 March 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Vollox – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
22 March 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
22 March 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Vollox – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
22 March 2020 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Vollox – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
5 April 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
5 April 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
5 April 2020 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()