Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Spikeopaths Mens 1 6 4 2 10:5325:303 14:12
2 Farnborough Vipers 6 4 2 9:5303:281 13:10
3 Maidenhead Mens 1 6 4 2 8:6311:287 12:12
4 Oxford Vollox 6 3 3 7:8317:300 10:16
5 Oxford Bulls 6 2 4 5:8263:297 7:16
6 Oxford Uni Men 6 1 5 3:10257:308 4:19

Results


Match Score
14 October 2018 11:30 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Vollox
2 - 1 (25:19, 18:25, 15:12)
14 October 2018 11:30 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Vollox – Spikeopaths Mens 1
0 - 2 (20:25, 21:25)
14 October 2018 11:30 am Aldershot Garrison
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Farnborough Vipers
2 - 1 (25:20, 18:25, 15:8)
28 October 2018 Iffley Accademy
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:12, 25:21)
28 October 2018 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Bulls – Farnborough Vipers
0 - 2 (17:25, 19:25)
28 October 2018 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Men – Oxford Bulls
0 - 2 (23:25, 23:25)
28 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Vollox
0 - 2 (19:25, 14:25)
28 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Vollox – Spikeopaths Mens 1
0 - 2 (22:25, 23:25)
28 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Maidenhead Mens 1
1 - 2 (27:25, 25:27, 11:15)
4 November 2018 Headington Girls School
Oxford Bulls – Oxford Vollox
1 - 2 (25:23, 21:25, 7:15)
4 November 2018 Headington Girls School
Oxford Uni Men – Oxford Bulls
2 - 0 (25:18, 27:25)
4 November 2018 Headington Girls School
Oxford Vollox – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 1 (25:23, 22:25, 15:8)
11 November 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Bulls
2 - 0 (25:9, 25:22)
11 November 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Bulls – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:14)
11 November 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Uni Men – Maidenhead Mens 1
0 - 2 (8:25, 26:28)
25 November 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Vipers – Spikeopaths Mens 1
0 - 2 (16:25, 21:25)
25 November 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Farnborough Vipers
0 - 2 (28:30, 20:25)
25 November 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Maidenhead Mens 1
1 - 2 (25:20, 18:25, 11:15)
20 January 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Bulls – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Vollox – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
20 January 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
20 January 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Uni Men – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
20 January 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
27 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Vipers – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
27 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Uni Men – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
27 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
3 February 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
3 February 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Uni Men – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
3 February 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Vollox – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
17 February 2019 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Vipers – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
17 February 2019 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
17 February 2019 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bulls – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
24 February 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Bulls – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
24 February 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Men – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
24 February 2019 Iffley Accademy
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
24 February 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
24 February 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
24 February 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Vollox – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
3 March 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
3 March 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Uni Men – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
3 March 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Vollox – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
24 March 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
24 March 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Bulls – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
24 March 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
7 April 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Bulls – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
7 April 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Vollox – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
7 April 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()