S Bucks Elite Juniors

Rank
6
Matches
18
Won
4
Tied
0
Lost
14
Coach
Website

Last Match

S Bucks Elite Juniors – Maidenhead Ladies

11. Match Day

2 - 0


Results


Match Score
13 October 2019 12:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Uni Women – Reading Uni Ladies
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:19)
13 October 2019 12:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Oxford Uni Women
0 - 2 (10:25, 15:25)
13 October 2019 12:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Reading Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (12:25, 15:25)
20 October 2019 Iffley Accademy
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:16)
20 October 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – Maidenhead Ladies
2 - 1 (25:22, 18:25, 15:10)
20 October 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – Reading Uni Ladies
2 - 1 (25:16, 21:25, 15:12)
20 October 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
2 - 1 (25:15, 14:25, 15:12)
20 October 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 (22:25, 22:25)
20 October 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – South Bucks Ladies 2
2 - 1 (25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
17 November 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Reading Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (14:25, 22:25)
17 November 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
1 - 2 (21:25, 25:12, 15:17)
17 November 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (19:25, 16:25)
17 November 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Uni Women – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:14)
17 November 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
0 - 2 (5:26, 19:25)
17 November 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
1 - 2 (22:25, 25:21, 15:12)
1 December 2019 Iffley Accademy
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:18)
1 December 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – South Bucks Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:16, 26:24)
1 December 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:10, 25:23)
1 December 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (16:25, 20:25)
1 December 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
0 - 2 (12:25, 23:25)
19 January 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:18)
19 January 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
2 - 1 (25:18, 18:25, 15:5)
19 January 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 1 (21:25, 25:11, 15:7)
2 February 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Maidenhead Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
0 - 2 (19:25, 19:25)
2 February 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
0 - 2 (15:25, 22:25)
2 February 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
0 - 2 (19:25, 16:25)
9 February 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
9 February 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – South Bucks Ladies 2
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
9 February 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
16 February 2020 Iffley Accademy
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:8, 25:11)
16 February 2020 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – Maidenhead Ladies
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:20)
16 February 2020 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – South Bucks Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:20)
16 February 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 (11:25, 15:25)
16 February 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:11, 25:20)
16 February 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:12)
1 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Oxford Uni Women
1 - 2 (12:25, 11:15)
1 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:5, 25:11)
1 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
0 - 2 (22:25, 25:27)
8 March 2020 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
0 - 2 (12:25, 15:25)
8 March 2020 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 (19:25, 17:25)
15 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Aces Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
15 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
15 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
5 April 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
5 April 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)