Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Oxford Uni Women 8 8 0 16:2421:305 24:4
2 Reading Uni Ladies 7 4 3 9:6332:295 13:9
3 Maidenhead Ladies 5 2 3 6:6253:236 8:13
4 South Bucks Ladies 2 8 2 6 6:13340:418 8:25
5 Reading Aces Ladies 6 2 4 5:9262:305 7:22
6 Spikeopaths Ladies 2 6 2 4 4:10269:318 6:17

Results


Match Score
13 October 2019 12:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Uni Women – Reading Uni Ladies
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:19)
13 October 2019 12:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Oxford Uni Women
0 - 2 (10:25, 15:25)
13 October 2019 12:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Reading Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (12:25, 15:25)
20 October 2019 Iffley Accademy
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:16)
20 October 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – Maidenhead Ladies
2 - 1 (25:22, 18:25, 15:10)
20 October 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – Reading Uni Ladies
2 - 1 (25:16, 21:25, 15:12)
20 October 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
2 - 1 (25:15, 14:25, 15:12)
20 October 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 (22:25, 22:25)
20 October 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – South Bucks Ladies 2
2 - 1 (25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
17 November 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Reading Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (14:25, 22:25)
17 November 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
1 - 2 (21:25, 25:12, 15:17)
17 November 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (19:25, 16:25)
17 November 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Uni Women – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:14)
17 November 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
0 - 2 (5:26, 19:25)
17 November 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
1 - 2 (22:25, 25:21, 15:12)
1 December 2019 Iffley Accademy
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:18)
1 December 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – South Bucks Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:16, 26:24)
1 December 2019 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:10, 25:23)
1 December 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (16:25, 20:25)
1 December 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
0 - 2 (16:25, 20:25)
19 January 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
19 January 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
19 January 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
2 February 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Maidenhead Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
-:- ()
2 February 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
2 February 2020 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
-:- ()
9 February 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
9 February 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – South Bucks Ladies 2
-:- ()
9 February 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
16 February 2020 Iffley Accademy
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
-:- ()
16 February 2020 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
16 February 2020 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Women – South Bucks Ladies 2
-:- ()
16 February 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
16 February 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
16 February 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
1 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Oxford Uni Women
-:- ()
1 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
1 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
-:- ()
8 March 2020 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Uni Women
-:- ()
8 March 2020 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
15 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Aces Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
-:- ()
15 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
15 March 2020 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – South Bucks Ladies 2
-:- ()
5 April 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
5 April 2020 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()