Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Reading Uni Ladies 6 5 1 10:3294:210 15:4
2 Maidenhead Ladies 6 4 2 9:5302:269 13:12
3 Newbury Ladies 4 3 1 7:2204:158 10:3
4 South Bucks Ladies 6 3 3 7:7282:292 10:11
5 Reading Aces Ladies 4 2 2 4:6190:208 6:11
6 Spikeopaths Ladies 2 6 1 5 3:11247:314 4:22
7 S Bucks Elite Juniors 4 0 4 2:8155:223 2:16

Results


Match Score
14 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
1 - 2 (25:20, 12:25, 14:16)
14 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Uni Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
2 - 0 (25:7, 25:10)
14 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Maidenhead Ladies
0 - 2 (8:25, 11:25)
14 October 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 1 (23:25, 25:18, 15:12)
14 October 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:20)
14 October 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
1 - 2 (25:20, 24:26, 4:15)
28 October 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 0 (26:24, 25:16)
28 October 2018 10:00 am Reading University
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:14)
28 October 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (13:25, 8:25)
28 October 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Maidenhead Ladies – Newbury Ladies
0 - 2 (14:25, 19:25)
28 October 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:16)
28 October 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Aces Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
0 - 2 (15:25, 14:25)
11 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
2 - 1 (28:30, 25:23, 15:13)
11 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
1 - 2 (15:25, 25:15, 13:15)
11 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
0 - 2 (22:25, 22:25)
11 November 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Newbury Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:16)
11 November 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Reading Uni Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 0 (25:9, 25:22)
11 November 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
South Bucks Ladies – Newbury Ladies
2 - 1 (25:19, 16:25, 15:10)
25 November 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Aces Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
25 November 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
25 November 2018 10:00 am Reading University
South Bucks Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
25 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
25 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
25 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
2 December 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
2 December 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
2 December 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
2 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
2 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Newbury Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
2 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
South Bucks Ladies – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Reading University
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Newbury Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
27 January 2019 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Reading Aces Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
27 January 2019 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Reading Uni Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
27 January 2019 4:00 pm Bucks New University
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
17 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
17 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
17 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
17 February 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
17 February 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Uni Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
17 February 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
3 March 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
3 March 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
3 March 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Uni Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Reading Aces Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Reading Uni Ladies – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
24 March 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
24 March 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
24 March 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
24 March 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Newbury Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
24 March 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
24 March 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
7 April 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
7 April 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
7 April 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()