Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Basingstoke Lionesses 15 13 1 27:3742:497 40:4
2 Oxford Eagles 15 10 3 24:9755:583 35:15
3 South Bucks Ladies 15 7 6 18:16692:686 26:32
4 Newbury Ladies 15 4 9 12:22627:749 17:43
5 Oxford Falcons 15 3 10 8:24618:750 12:45
6 Spikeopaths Ladies 1 15 3 11 9:24578:747 12:45

Results


Match Score
20 October 2019 Headington Girls School
Basingstoke Lionesses – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:11)
20 October 2019 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (24:26, 9:25)
20 October 2019 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
0 - 2 (23:25, 22:25)
20 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (13:25, 10:25)
20 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 1 (25:21, 24:26, 15:8)
20 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (15:25, 9:25)
3 November 2019 Headington Girls School
Oxford Eagles – South Bucks Ladies
1 - 2 (25:16, 10:25, 11:15)
3 November 2019 Headington Girls School
Oxford Eagles – Basingstoke Lionesses
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:20)
3 November 2019 Headington Girls School
South Bucks Ladies – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (16:25, 12:25)
10 November 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Eagles
1 - 2 (23:25, 25:23, 9:15)
10 November 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Falcons
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:18)
10 November 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Eagles – Oxford Falcons
2 - 0 (25:20, 25:18)
1 December 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Newbury Ladies
2 - 1 (25:18, 13:15, 25:16)
1 December 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (12:25, 18:25)
1 December 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Ladies – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (12:25, 12:25)
15 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
2 - 0 (25:10, 25:20)
15 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:19)
15 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Falcons
1 - 2 (25:21, 19:25, 10:15)
12 January 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Eagles – Newbury Ladies
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:16)
12 January 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Eagles – Oxford Falcons
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:21)
19 January 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:16)
19 January 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:9)
19 January 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – South Bucks Ladies
0 - 2 (16:25, 16:25)
2 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (10:25, 8:25)
2 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Eagles – Oxford Falcons
2 - 0 (25:8, 25:20)
2 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
2 - 1 (24:26, 25:22, 15:13)
9 February 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Falcons – Newbury Ladies
0 - 2 (14:25, 20:25)
9 February 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Oxford Falcons
2 - 0 (25:10, 25:13)
9 February 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Newbury Ladies
2 - 0 (25:17, 26:24)
9 February 2020 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (14:25, 12:25)
9 February 2020 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:13)
16 February 2020 Headington Girls School
South Bucks Ladies – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (17:25, 18:25)
16 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (17:25, 12:25)
16 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – South Bucks Ladies
0 - 2 (25:27, 17:25)
1 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Oxford Eagles
2 - 0 (25:20, 25:21)
1 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Eagles
2 - 1 (13:25, 25:20, 16:14)
1 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Newbury Ladies
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:13)
8 March 2020 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Newbury Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
0 - 2 (9:25, 19:25)
8 March 2020 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Newbury Ladies
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:6)
8 March 2020 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
2 - 1 (25:8, 23:25, 15:13)
5 April 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Eagles – Basingstoke Lionesses
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
5 April 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Oxford Eagles
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
5 April 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Falcons
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
5 April 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Falcons
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)
5 April 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
1 - 1 (25:23, 23:25)