Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Farnborough Pheonix 8 8 0 16:1411:268 24:1
2 Oxford Eagles 8 7 1 15:2405:234 22:5
3 Spikeopaths Ladies 11 7 4 15:10539:447 22:22
4 Newbury Ladies 9 5 4 10:10394:418 15:20
5 Oxford Falcons 7 4 3 9:7327:313 13:14
6 South Bucks Ladies 8 4 4 9:10374:375 13:18
7 Basingstoke Lionesses 4 4 0 8:0200:105 12:0
8 Oxford Uni Ladies 8 3 5 8:10348:368 11:19
9 Maidenhead Braywick 8 3 5 7:10318:353 10:17
10 Maidenhead Magnet 11 1 10 2:20349:501 3:38
11 Reading Aces Ladies 10 0 10 1:20225:508 1:40

Results


Match Score
17 October 2021
Oxford Eagles – Farnborough Pheonix
1 - 2 (22:25, 25:21, 8:15)
17 October 2021 Iffley Sports Centre
Farnborough Pheonix – Oxford Uni Ladies
2 - 0 (25:12, 25:20)
17 October 2021 Iffley Sports Centre
Oxford Uni Ladies – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (10:25, 15:25)
17 October 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Newbury Ladies – Maidenhead Magnet
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:20)
17 October 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Magnet – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 (24:26, 13:25)
17 October 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Oxford Falcons – Newbury Ladies
1 - 2 (25:9, 18:25, 11:15)
17 October 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
South Bucks Ladies – Maidenhead Braywick
2 - 1 (25:20, 22:25, 15:5)
17 October 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Maidenhead Braywick – Spikeopaths Ladies
0 - 2 (19:25, 12:25)
17 October 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 1 (25:21, 20:25, 15:13)
31 October 2021 3:00 pm Trinity School
Oxford Uni Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
2 - 0 (25:8, 25:14)
31 October 2021 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Aces Ladies – Newbury Ladies
0 - 2 (21:25, 14:25)
31 October 2021 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (18:25, 23:25)
7 November 2021 10:00 am Wren School
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Uni Ladies
2 - 0 (25:10, 25:20)
7 November 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Oxford Uni Ladies – Maidenhead Magnet
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:18)
7 November 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Magnet – South Bucks Ladies
0 - 2 (19:25, 11:25)
7 November 2021 11:30 am Samuel Cody School
Spikeopaths Ladies – Newbury Ladies
1 - 2 (18:25, 25:18, 16:18)
7 November 2021 11:30 am Samuel Cody School
Newbury Ladies – Farnborough Pheonix
0 - 2 (23:25, 23:25)
7 November 2021 11:30 am Samuel Cody School
Farnborough Pheonix – Spikeopaths Ladies
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:22)
7 November 2021 3:00 pm Kendrick School
Basingstoke Lionesses – Maidenhead Braywick
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:20)
7 November 2021 3:00 pm Kendrick School
Maidenhead Braywick – Reading Aces Ladies
2 - 0 (25:11, 25:15)
7 November 2021 3:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (7:25, 6:25)
21 November 2021 11:00 am Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Magnet – Spikeopaths Ladies
-:- ()
21 November 2021 11:00 am Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Ladies – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (17:25, 22:25)
21 November 2021 11:00 am Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Eagles – Maidenhead Magnet
2 - 0 (25:7, 25:20)
21 November 2021 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Pheonix – Oxford Falcons
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:14)
21 November 2021 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Falcons – Reading Aces Ladies
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:21)
21 November 2021 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Farnborough Pheonix
0 - 2 (14:25, 9:25)
28 November 2021 10:00 am Headington Girls School
Spikeopaths Ladies – Oxford Uni Ladies
2 - 1 (25:13, 19:25, 15:13)
28 November 2021 10:00 am Headington Girls School
Oxford Uni Ladies – Oxford Falcons
1 - 2 (25:15, 23:25, 12:15)
28 November 2021 10:00 am Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Ladies
0 - 2 (20:25, 16:25)
28 November 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Magnet – Farnborough Pheonix
0 - 2 (10:25, 8:25)
28 November 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Farnborough Pheonix – Maidenhead Braywick
2 - 0 (25:13, 25:14)
28 November 2021 10:00 am Wren School
Maidenhead Braywick – Maidenhead Magnet
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:19)
28 November 2021 3:00 pm Bucks New University
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (9:25, 6:25)
28 November 2021 3:00 pm Bucks New University
Oxford Eagles – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:7)
28 November 2021 3:00 pm Bucks New University
South Bucks Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
2 - 1 (18:25, 25:18, 15:12)
12 December 2021 10:00 am Headington Girls School
Maidenhead Braywick – Newbury Ladies
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:14)
12 December 2021 10:00 am Headington Girls School
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (9:25, 10:25)
12 December 2021 10:00 am Headington Girls School
Oxford Eagles – Maidenhead Braywick
2 - 0 (25:7, 25:11)
12 December 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Maidenhead Magnet – Reading Aces Ladies
2 - 0 ()
12 December 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Reading Aces Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies
0 - 2 ()
12 December 2021 2:00 pm Wren School
Spikeopaths Ladies – Maidenhead Magnet
2 - 0 (25:12, 25:16)
9 January 2022 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Maidenhead Magnet – Spikeopaths Ladies
0 - 2 (19:25, 12:25)
9 January 2022 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Spikeopaths Ladies – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (22:25, 14:25)
9 January 2022 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Maidenhead Magnet
2 - 0 (25:9, 25:5)
9 January 2022 3:00 pm Trinity School
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 (19:25, 12:25)
9 January 2022 3:00 pm Trinity School
Oxford Falcons – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
9 January 2022 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:17)