Reading Aces Mixed

Rank
8
Matches
16
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
15
Coach
Website

Last Match

Oxford Globetrotters – Reading Aces Mixed

12. Match Day

2 - 0


Results


Match Score
21 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Basingstoke Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
21 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
21 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
21 October 2018 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
21 October 2018 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
21 October 2018 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
21 October 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Panthers – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
21 October 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
21 October 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Basingstoke Mixed – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Hurricanes – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
18 November 2018 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
18 November 2018 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
18 November 2018 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
9 December 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
9 December 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
9 December 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
9 December 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Basingstoke Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
9 December 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Panthers – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
9 December 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
9 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
9 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Newbury Hurricanes – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
9 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
South Bucks Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
South Bucks Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
13 January 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
13 January 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Newbury Hurricanes – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
13 January 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Globetrotters – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
10 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
10 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
10 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
10 February 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
10 February 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
10 February 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
3 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Farnborough Panthers – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
3 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
3 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
South Bucks Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Globetrotters – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
South Bucks Mixed – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
31 March 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
31 March 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
31 March 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
31 March 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
31 March 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
31 March 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
31 March 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Panthers – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
31 March 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
31 March 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
14 April 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
14 April 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
14 April 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
14 April 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
14 April 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
14 April 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
28 April 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
28 April 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Globetrotters – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
28 April 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()