Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Basingstoke Mixed 4 4 0 8:1213:128 12:1
2 Spikeopaths Mixed 1 4 3 1 7:2204:145 10:3
3 Farnborough Panthers 4 3 1 7:2194:153 10:5
4 Maidenhead Mixed 1 4 3 1 7:3212:182 10:6
5 Newbury Hurricanes 4 2 2 4:5191:168 6:8
6 Oxford Globetrotters 4 2 2 4:5168:182 6:10
7 South Bucks Mixed 4 1 3 2:6122:186 3:11
8 Spikeopaths Mixed 2 4 0 4 1:8124:213 1:16
9 Maidenhead Mixed 2 4 0 4 0:8130:201 0:16

Results


Match Score
21 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Basingstoke Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:12)
21 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
1 - 2 (25:23, 22:25, 9:15)
21 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
0 - 2 (24:26, 18:25)
21 October 2018 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
2 - 1 (25:18, 17:25, 15:11)
21 October 2018 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
0 - 2 (11:25, 17:25)
21 October 2018 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – South Bucks Mixed
2 - 0 (25:11, 25:10)
21 October 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Panthers – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 0 (25:21, 26:24)
21 October 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 1 (25:16, 23:25, 15:2)
21 October 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
0 - 2 (12:25, 14:25)
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Basingstoke Mixed – South Bucks Mixed
2 - 0 (25:12, 25:11)
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
0 - 2 (15:25, 19:25)
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Hurricanes – Maidenhead Mixed 2
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:10)
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:21)
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:16)
18 November 2018 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
0 - 2 (9:25, 10:25)
18 November 2018 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Panthers – Maidenhead Mixed 1
1 - 2 (25:15, 13:25, 5:15)
18 November 2018 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:17)
18 November 2018 3:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Farnborough Panthers
0 - 2 (13:25, 14:25)
9 December 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
9 December 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
9 December 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
9 December 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Basingstoke Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
9 December 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Panthers – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
9 December 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
9 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
9 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Newbury Hurricanes – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
9 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
South Bucks Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Aldershot Garrison
South Bucks Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
13 January 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
13 January 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
13 January 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Newbury Hurricanes – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
13 January 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Globetrotters – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
10 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
10 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
10 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
10 February 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
10 February 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
10 February 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
3 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Farnborough Panthers – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
3 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
3 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
South Bucks Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Globetrotters – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
South Bucks Mixed – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
17 March 2019 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
31 March 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
31 March 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – South Bucks Mixed
-:- ()
31 March 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
31 March 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
31 March 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
31 March 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
31 March 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Farnborough Panthers – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
31 March 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
31 March 2019 4:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
14 April 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed 2
-:- ()
14 April 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Maidenhead Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
14 April 2019 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
14 April 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
14 April 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
14 April 2019 12:00 pm Ferry Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed 1
-:- ()
28 April 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
28 April 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Globetrotters – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
28 April 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()