Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Maidenhead Mixed 6 6 0 12:2319:224 18:3
2 Farnborough Panthers 6 5 1 10:3301:222 15:5
3 Oxford Globetrotters 4 3 1 6:2179:171 9:5
4 Newbury Hurricanes 4 2 2 6:4198:184 8:6
5 South Bucks 6 2 4 5:8254:282 7:16
6 Spikeopaths Mixed 1 4 2 2 5:5197:188 7:11
7 Basingstoke Mixed 2 1 1 2:291:83 3:3
8 Reading Aces Mixed 6 0 6 0:12222:300 0:24
9 Spikeopaths Mixed 2 4 0 4 0:893:200 0:16

Results


Match Score
22 October 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Basingstoke Mixed – Reading Aces Mixed
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:10)
22 October 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed
0 - 2 (20:25, 23:25)
22 October 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed – Basingstoke Mixed
2 - 0 (25:17, 26:24)
22 October 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Panthers – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 1 (25:13, 23:25, 15:11)
22 October 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:9)
22 October 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Farnborough Panthers
0 - 2 (18:25, 9:25)
22 October 2017 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Oxford Globetrotters
0 - 2 (23:25, 20:25)
22 October 2017 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Globetrotters – South Bucks
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:15)
22 October 2017 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
1 - 2 (25:19, 19:25, 8:15)
5 November 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Hurricanes – South Bucks
2 - 0 (25:21, 25:15)
5 November 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks – Maidenhead Mixed
0 - 2 (18:25, 15:25)
5 November 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
2 - 1 (18:25, 25:17, 15:7)
5 November 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Globetrotters – Farnborough Panthers
0 - 2 (9:25, 20:25)
5 November 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Panthers – Reading Aces Mixed
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:11)
5 November 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
0 - 2 (22:25, 23:25)
19 November 2017 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Farnborough Panthers – Reading Aces Mixed
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:17)
19 November 2017 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Reading Aces Mixed – South Bucks
0 - 2 (12:25, 23:25)
19 November 2017 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks – Farnborough Panthers
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:21)
19 November 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed
1 - 2 (13:25, 25:20, 7:15)
19 November 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
2 - 0 (25:6, 25:7)
19 November 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
0 - 2 (10:25, 16:25)
3 December 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
3 December 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Basingstoke Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
3 December 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
17 December 2017 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
17 December 2017 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Farnborough Panthers – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
17 December 2017 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
17 December 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
17 December 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
17 December 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Globetrotters – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
21 January 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
21 January 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Aces Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
21 January 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
21 January 2018 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
21 January 2018 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Basingstoke Mixed – South Bucks
-:- ()
21 January 2018 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
21 January 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Maidenhead Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
21 January 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Farnborough Panthers – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
21 January 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Globetrotters – Maidenhead Mixed
-:- ()
4 February 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Basingstoke Mixed – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
4 February 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Hurricanes – Maidenhead Mixed
-:- ()
4 February 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
4 February 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
4 February 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
4 February 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – South Bucks
-:- ()
18 February 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Newbury Hurricanes – South Bucks
-:- ()
18 February 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
South Bucks – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
18 February 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
18 February 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
18 February 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
18 February 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
18 February 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
18 February 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Globetrotters – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
18 February 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Maidenhead Mixed
-:- ()
4 March 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
South Bucks – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
4 March 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
4 March 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Globetrotters – South Bucks
-:- ()
25 March 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Globetrotters – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
25 March 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Newbury Hurricanes – Basingstoke Mixed
-:- ()
25 March 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Mixed – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
25 March 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Maidenhead Mixed – South Bucks
-:- ()
25 March 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
South Bucks – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
25 March 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Maidenhead Mixed
-:- ()
8 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Maidenhead Mixed
-:- ()
8 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Maidenhead Mixed – Farnborough Panthers
-:- ()
8 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Panthers – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()
8 April 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 1
-:- ()
8 April 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Spikeopaths Mixed 1 – Newbury Hurricanes
-:- ()
8 April 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Hurricanes – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
22 April 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Mixed 2 – Oxford Globetrotters
-:- ()
22 April 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Globetrotters – Reading Aces Mixed
-:- ()
22 April 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mixed – Spikeopaths Mixed 2
-:- ()