Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 South Bucks Mens 18 16 2 34:9946:805 50:12
2 Basingstoke Lions 18 14 4 30:10894:680 44:22
3 Farnborough Hawks 18 13 5 29:12894:740 42:22
4 Reading Aces Mens 2 18 9 9 20:20869:795 29:37
5 Didcot Mens 18 6 12 15:24798:810 21:50
6 Maidenhead Mens 2 18 3 15 6:32579:917 9:65
7 Oxford Bullox 18 2 16 6:33682:915 8:64

Results


Match Score
18 March 2017 11:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – South Bucks Mens
1 - 2 (21:25, 25:14, 8:15)
8 October 2017 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Didcot Mens
2 - 1 (29:27, 21:25, 16:14)
8 October 2017 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Didcot Mens – South Bucks Mens
1 - 2 (20:25, 27:25, 6:15)
8 October 2017 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:18)
15 October 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
South Bucks Mens – Basingstoke Lions
2 - 0 (25:7, 27:25)
15 October 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Aces Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:23)
15 October 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens 2 – South Bucks Mens
0 - 2 (22:25, 19:25)
15 October 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
0 - 2 (9:25, 15:25)
15 October 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Farnborough Hawks – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:21)
15 October 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Bullox – Maidenhead Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:18)
29 October 2017 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Didcot Mens
0 - 2 ()
29 October 2017 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Didcot Mens – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (19:25, 18:25)
29 October 2017 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Maidenhead Mens 2
2 - 0 ()
29 October 2017 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Farnborough Hawks – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:14)
29 October 2017 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 0 (25:12, 25:20)
26 November 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Hawks – South Bucks Mens
2 - 1 (25:17, 21:25, 15:6)
26 November 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
South Bucks Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:22)
26 November 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 1 (25:16, 24:26, 15:9)
7 January 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Hawks – Didcot Mens
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:21)
7 January 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Didcot Mens – Maidenhead Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:8, 25:13)
7 January 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
0 - 2 (21:25, 14:25)
14 January 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:12, 25:14)
14 January 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Bullox – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (14:25, 16:25)
14 January 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Aces Mens 2
2 - 1 (25:19, 24:26, 15:8)
28 January 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (20:25, 23:25)
28 January 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Lions – Farnborough Hawks
0 - 2 (18:25, 12:25)
28 January 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Reading Aces Mens 2
2 - 0 (27:25, 25:19)
28 January 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:20, 25:18)
28 January 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Didcot Mens
0 - 2 (22:25, 19:25)
28 January 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Didcot Mens – South Bucks Mens
0 - 2 (25:22, 25:19)
11 February 2018 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
0 - 2 (16:25, 12:25)
11 February 2018 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Farnborough Hawks – South Bucks Mens
1 - 2 (25:18, 20:25, 9:15)
11 February 2018 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Maidenhead Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:18)
11 February 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Didcot Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
2 - 0 (28:26, 25:19)
11 February 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:22)
11 February 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Bullox – Didcot Mens
0 - 2 (23:25, 10:25)
25 February 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Basingstoke Lions – South Bucks Mens
1 - 2 (25:16, 17:25, 14:16)
25 February 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Didcot Mens
2 - 1 (23:25, 25:21, 15:8)
25 February 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Didcot Mens – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (16:25, 16:25)
25 February 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Bullox – Maidenhead Mens 2
0 - 2 (19:25, 24:26)
25 February 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Reading Aces Mens 2
0 - 2 (14:25, 22:25)
25 February 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:10)
11 March 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Basingstoke Lions – South Bucks Mens
2 - 1 (25:19, 22:25, 15:12)
11 March 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Mens – Maidenhead Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:14)
11 March 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (19:25, 20:25)
18 March 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 1 (25:18, 8:25, 15:12)
18 March 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Farnborough Hawks – Didcot Mens
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:17)
18 March 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Didcot Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
0 - 2 (16:25, 20:25)
18 March 2018 12:30 pm Queen Marys College
Oxford Bullox – Maidenhead Mens 2
1 - 2 (20:25, 25:17, 13:15)
18 March 2018 12:30 pm Queen Marys College
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (17:25, 15:25)
18 March 2018 12:30 pm Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:10, 25:8)
25 March 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:20)
25 March 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Maidenhead Mens 2
1 - 2 (22:25, 25:12, 17:19)
25 March 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 2 – South Bucks Mens
0 - 2 (17:25, 25:27)
15 April 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Didcot Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
0 - 2 (19:25, 18:25)
15 April 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Maidenhead Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:10, 25:8)
15 April 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Didcot Mens
0 - 2 (12:25, 22:25)
15 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Lions – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:15)
15 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Bullox – Farnborough Hawks
0 - 2 (22:25, 15:25)
15 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (11:25, 22:25)
22 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Didcot Mens – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (8:25, 11:25)
22 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Lions – Farnborough Hawks
1 - 2 (19:25, 25:15, 6:15)
22 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Didcot Mens
2 - 0 (25:13, 26:24)