Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 South Bucks Mens 8 7 1 15:4419:342 22:5
2 Farnborough Hawks 6 4 2 9:5294:249 13:8
3 Basingstoke Lions 4 3 1 6:2182:131 9:3
4 Oxford Bullox 6 2 4 5:9265:307 7:16
5 Didcot Mens 4 1 3 4:6206:181 5:13
6 Reading Aces Mens 2 4 1 3 2:7184:201 3:13
7 Maidenhead Mens 2 4 0 4 0:861:200 0:16
8 Oxford Uni Mens 0 0 0 0:00:0 0:0

Results


Match Score
18 March 2017 11:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – South Bucks Mens
1 - 2 (21:25, 25:14, 8:15)
8 October 2017 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Didcot Mens
2 - 1 (29:27, 21:25, 16:14)
8 October 2017 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Didcot Mens – South Bucks Mens
1 - 2 (20:25, 27:25, 6:15)
8 October 2017 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:18)
15 October 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
South Bucks Mens – Basingstoke Lions
2 - 0 (25:7, 27:25)
15 October 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Aces Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:23)
15 October 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens 2 – South Bucks Mens
0 - 2 (22:25, 19:25)
15 October 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
0 - 2 (9:25, 15:25)
15 October 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Farnborough Hawks – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:21)
15 October 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Bullox – Maidenhead Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:18)
29 October 2017 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Didcot Mens
0 - 2 ()
29 October 2017 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Didcot Mens – Basingstoke Lions
0 - 2 (19:25, 18:25)
29 October 2017 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Maidenhead Mens 2
2 - 0 ()
29 October 2017 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Farnborough Hawks – Oxford Bullox
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:14)
29 October 2017 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 0 (25:12, 25:20)
26 November 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Hawks – South Bucks Mens
2 - 1 (25:17, 21:25, 15:6)
26 November 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
South Bucks Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:22)
26 November 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
2 - 1 (25:16, 24:26, 15:9)
10 December 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
-:- ()
10 December 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Maidenhead Mens 2
-:- ()
10 December 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 2 – South Bucks Mens
-:- ()
10 December 2017 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Didcot Mens – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
10 December 2017 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Lions – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
10 December 2017 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Didcot Mens
-:- ()
7 January 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Hawks – Didcot Mens
-:- ()
7 January 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Didcot Mens – Maidenhead Mens 2
-:- ()
7 January 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
14 January 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
14 January 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Bullox – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
14 January 2018 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Reading Aces Mens 2
-:- ()
28 January 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
28 January 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Lions – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
28 January 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Reading Aces Mens 2
-:- ()
28 January 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
28 January 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Oxford Bullox – Didcot Mens
-:- ()
28 January 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Didcot Mens – South Bucks Mens
-:- ()
11 February 2018 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
11 February 2018 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Farnborough Hawks – South Bucks Mens
-:- ()
11 February 2018 4:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Maidenhead Mens 2
-:- ()
11 February 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Didcot Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
-:- ()
11 February 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
11 February 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Bullox – Didcot Mens
-:- ()
25 February 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Basingstoke Lions – South Bucks Mens
-:- ()
25 February 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
South Bucks Mens – Didcot Mens
-:- ()
25 February 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Didcot Mens – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
25 February 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Bullox – Maidenhead Mens 2
-:- ()
25 February 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Reading Aces Mens 2
-:- ()
25 February 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
11 March 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Basingstoke Lions – South Bucks Mens
-:- ()
11 March 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Mens – Maidenhead Mens 2
-:- ()
11 March 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
18 March 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
18 March 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Farnborough Hawks – Didcot Mens
-:- ()
18 March 2018 11:00 am Didcot Leisure Centre
Didcot Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
-:- ()
18 March 2018 12:30 pm Queen Marys College
Oxford Bullox – Maidenhead Mens 2
-:- ()
18 March 2018 12:30 pm Queen Marys College
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()
18 March 2018 12:30 pm Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lions – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
15 April 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Didcot Mens – Reading Aces Mens 2
-:- ()
15 April 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Mens 2 – Maidenhead Mens 2
-:- ()
15 April 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 2 – Didcot Mens
-:- ()
15 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Basingstoke Lions – Oxford Bullox
-:- ()
15 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Bullox – Farnborough Hawks
-:- ()
15 April 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Hawks – Basingstoke Lions
-:- ()