Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Maidenhead Mens 1 7 7 0 14:1361:231 21:2
2 Oxford Vollox 5 4 1 9:3264:216 13:4
3 Farnborough Vipers 6 4 2 8:5278:244 12:11
4 Oxford Uni Men 8 3 5 9:12420:565 12:22
5 Spikeopaths Mens 1 5 2 3 5:7232:244 7:15
6 Reading Aces Mens 1 5 1 4 3:9350:274 4:18
7 Oxford Bulls 4 1 3 2:6128:181 3:11
8 Reading Uni Men 4 0 4 1:8133:211 1:16

Results


Match Score
15 October 2017 9:45 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Maidenhead Mens 1
0 - 2 (7:25, 23:25)
15 October 2017 9:45 am Reading University
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Reading Uni Men
2 - 1 (21:25, 25:18, 15:8)
15 October 2017 9:45 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Spikeopaths Mens 1
0 - 2 (17:25, 13:25)
29 October 2017 Iffley Accademy
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Reading Aces Mens 1
2 - 0 (25:10, 25:16)
29 October 2017 Iffley Accademy
Reading Aces Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 1 (15:25, 27:25, 15:8)
29 October 2017 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Men – Maidenhead Mens 1
0 - 2 (20:25, 23:25)
29 October 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Vollox
0 - 2 (19:25, 18:25)
29 October 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Bulls – Farnborough Vipers
0 - 2 (13:25, 13:25)
29 October 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Vollox – Oxford Bulls
2 - 0 (25:9, 25:8)
5 November 2017 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Vollox – Spikeopaths Mens 1
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:19)
5 November 2017 Iffley Accademy
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
1 - 2 (19:25, 25:21, 10:15)
5 November 2017 Iffley Accademy
Oxford Uni Men – Oxford Vollox
1 - 2 (23:25, 25:22, 13:15)
12 November 2017 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:11, 25:20)
12 November 2017 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Oxford Uni Men – Reading Aces Mens 1
2 - 0 (25:171, 25:9)
12 November 2017 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens 1 – Farnborough Vipers
1 - 2 (16:25, 25:21, 10:15)
12 November 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Reading Uni Men – Maidenhead Mens 1
0 - 2 (9:25, 12:25)
12 November 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Bulls
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:18)
12 November 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Bulls – Reading Uni Men
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:16)
26 November 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Mens 1 – Farnborough Vipers
0 - 2 (28:30, 8:25)
26 November 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Vipers – Maidenhead Mens 1
0 - 2 (17:25, 8:25)
26 November 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
2 - 1 (25:20, 20:25, 15:8)
26 November 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Uni Men – Oxford Vollox
2 - 1 (25:16, 23:25, 15:11)
14 January 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Bulls – Reading Aces Mens 1
-:- ()
14 January 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Mens 1 – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
14 January 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
28 January 2018 9:45 am Reading University
Reading Aces Mens 1 – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
28 January 2018 9:45 am Reading University
Oxford Vollox – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
28 January 2018 9:45 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Reading Aces Mens 1
-:- ()
4 February 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Oxford Uni Men – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
4 February 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Reading Uni Men – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
4 February 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
11 February 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Farnborough Vipers – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
11 February 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Vollox – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
11 February 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
11 February 2018 12:00 pm Oxford Brookes Sport Hall
Reading Uni Men – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
11 February 2018 12:00 pm Oxford Brookes Sport Hall
Oxford Bulls – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
11 February 2018 12:00 pm Oxford Brookes Sport Hall
Oxford Uni Men – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
25 February 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Uni Men
-:- ()
25 February 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Uni Men – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
25 February 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Bulls – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
4 March 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
4 March 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Reading Uni Men – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
4 March 2018 11:00 am Aldershot Garrison
Farnborough Vipers – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
11 March 2018 9:45 am Reading University
Reading Aces Mens 1 – Reading Uni Men
-:- ()
11 March 2018 9:45 am Reading University
Reading Uni Men – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
11 March 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Farnborough Vipers – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
11 March 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
11 March 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Bulls – Farnborough Vipers
-:- ()
18 March 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Reading Aces Mens 1 – Oxford Bulls
-:- ()
18 March 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Bulls – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
18 March 2018 5:00 pm Headington Girls School
Oxford Vollox – Reading Aces Mens 1
-:- ()
15 April 2018 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Mens 1 – Maidenhead Mens 1
-:- ()
15 April 2018 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Reading Aces Mens 1
-:- ()
15 April 2018 4:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Mens 1 – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()
6 May 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Mens 1 – Oxford Vollox
-:- ()
6 May 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Vollox – Spikeopaths Mens 1
-:- ()