Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Reading Uni Ladies 2 2 0 4:1111:68 6:1
2 Reading Aces Ladies 2 2 0 4:2124:108 6:3
3 Maidenhead Ladies 2 1 1 3:2101:80 4:5
4 South Bucks Ladies 2 1 1 3:2105:106 4:3
5 Spikeopaths Ladies 2 2 0 2 1:496:111 1:8
6 Newbury Ladies 0 0 0 0:00:0 0:0
7 S Bucks Elite Juniors 2 0 2 0:436:100 0:8

Results


Match Score
14 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
1 - 2 (25:20, 12:25, 14:16)
14 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Uni Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
2 - 0 (25:7, 25:10)
14 October 2018 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Maidenhead Ladies
0 - 2 (8:25, 11:25)
14 October 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 1 (23:25, 25:18, 15:12)
14 October 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:20)
14 October 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
1 - 2 (25:20, 24:26, 4:15)
28 October 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
28 October 2018 10:00 am Reading University
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
28 October 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
28 October 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Maidenhead Ladies – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
28 October 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
28 October 2018 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Aces Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
11 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
11 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
11 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
11 November 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Newbury Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
11 November 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Reading Uni Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
11 November 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
South Bucks Ladies – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
25 November 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Aces Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
25 November 2018 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
25 November 2018 10:00 am Reading University
South Bucks Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
25 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
25 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
25 November 2018 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
2 December 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
2 December 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
2 December 2018 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
2 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
2 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Newbury Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
2 December 2018 4:00 pm Bucks New University
South Bucks Ladies – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Reading University
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Reading University
Reading Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
20 January 2019 10:00 am Reading University
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Newbury Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
20 January 2019 2:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
27 January 2019 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Reading Aces Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
27 January 2019 4:00 pm Bucks New University
Reading Uni Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
27 January 2019 4:00 pm Bucks New University
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
17 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
17 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
17 February 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
17 February 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
17 February 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Reading Uni Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
17 February 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
3 March 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
3 March 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Ladies – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
3 March 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Uni Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Reading Aces Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Reading Uni Ladies – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
10 March 2019 11:00 am Trinity School
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Uni Ladies
-:- ()
24 March 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Maidenhead Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
24 March 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
S Bucks Elite Juniors – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()
24 March 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – S Bucks Elite Juniors
-:- ()
24 March 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Newbury Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
24 March 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Reading Aces Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
-:- ()
24 March 2019 12:00 pm Kendrick School
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
7 April 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Maidenhead Ladies – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
7 April 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
-:- ()
7 April 2019 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh
Reading Aces Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
-:- ()