Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Oxford Falcons 18 18 0 36:4933:570 54:6
2 Oxford Uni Ladies 18 12 6 28:14909:668 40:25
3 Reading Aces Ladies 18 13 4 27:14895:695 39:28
4 Maidenhead Ladies 18 8 9 22:21888:796 30:38
5 Spikeopaths Ladies 2 18 6 12 16:24766:863 22:48
6 Oxford Wolves 18 4 14 11:31665:884 15:61
7 Spikeopaths Juniors 18 1 17 3:35315:895 4:69

Results


Match Score
16 October 2016 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD) 17:00 : 2016-10-16 1617 1 Oxford Wolves Reading Aces Ladies Headin
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 (11:25, 25:27)
16 October 2016 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Wolves – Reading Aces Ladies
1 - 2 (12:25, 25:19, 7:15)
16 October 2016 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Falcons – Oxford Wolves
2 - 0 (25:6, 25:15)
30 October 2016 5:00 pm Loddon Valley (RG6 5HZ)
Reading Aces Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
2 - 1 (25:23, 19:25, 15:9)
30 October 2016 5:00 pm Loddon Valley (RG6 5HZ)
Spikeopaths Juniors – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 (16:25, 15:25)
30 October 2016 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:9, 25:20)
30 October 2016 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Uni Ladies – Oxford Falcons
1 - 2 (25:14, 22:25, 11:15)
30 October 2016 5:00 pm Loddon Valley (RG6 5HZ)
Maidenhead Ladies – Spikeopaths Juniors
2 - 0 (25:8, 25:14)
30 October 2016 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Oxford Uni Ladies
1 - 2 (15:25, 25:21, 12:15)
13 November 2016 1:00 pm Bradfield (RG7 6BZ)
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 (18:25, 14:25)
13 November 2016 1:00 pm Bradfield (RG7 6BZ)
Oxford Wolves – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 (18:25, 15:25)
13 November 2016 1:00 pm Bradfield (RG7 6BZ)
Oxford Falcons – Oxford Wolves
2 - 0 (25:11, 25:6)
13 November 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Spikeopaths Juniors – Oxford Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (5:25, 10:25)
13 November 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Maidenhead Ladies – Spikeopaths Juniors
2 - 0 (25:8, 25:12)
13 November 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Oxford Uni Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
1 - 2 (25:22, 19:25, 12:15)
20 November 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Oxford Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (11:25, 9:25)
20 November 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Oxford Uni Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
2 - 0 (25:20, 25:18)
20 November 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Reading Aces Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:6, 25:9)
27 November 2016 St Gregory School (OX4 3DR)
Oxford Uni Ladies – Maidenhead Ladies
2 - 1 (25:21, 24:26, 15:12)
27 November 2016 St Gregory School (OX4 3DR)
Maidenhead Ladies – Oxford Falcons
1 - 2 (25:14, 15:25, 9:15)
27 November 2016 St Gregory School (OX4 3DR)
Oxford Falcons – Oxford Uni Ladies
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:12)
27 November 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Oxford Wolves – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
0 - 2 (22:25, 20:25)
27 November 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Spikeopaths Juniors – Oxford Wolves
2 - 1 (16:25, 25:10, 15:1)
27 November 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Spikeopaths Juniors
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:20)
4 December 2016 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Maidenhead Ladies – Oxford Wolves
2 - 1 (22:25, 25:15, 17:15)
4 December 2016 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:22)
4 December 2016 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Wolves – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 1 (21:25, 25:15, 15:10)
18 December 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Spikeopaths Juniors – Maidenhead Ladies
0 - 2 (6:25, 4:25)
18 December 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Maidenhead Ladies – Oxford Wolves
2 - 0 (25:4, 25:11)
18 December 2016 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Oxford Wolves – Spikeopaths Juniors
2 - 1 (25:17, 19:25, 15:8)
15 January 2017 St Gregory School (OX4 3DR)
Oxford Uni Ladies – Oxford Wolves
2 - 0 (25:15, 25:17)
15 January 2017 St Gregory School (OX4 3DR)
Oxford Wolves – Maidenhead Ladies
0 - 2 (10:25, 21:25)
15 January 2017 St Gregory School (OX4 3DR)
Maidenhead Ladies – Oxford Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (13:25, 17:25)
29 January 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Oxford Falcons – Maidenhead Ladies
2 - 1 (25:15, 24:26, 15:9)
29 January 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 (15:25, 17:25)
29 January 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Maidenhead Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:23)
29 January 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School (RG1 5BN)
Oxford Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Juniors
2 - 0 ()
29 January 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School (RG1 5BN)
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Uni Ladies
2 - 1 (25:7, 21:25, 15:9)
29 January 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School (RG1 5BN)
Spikeopaths Juniors – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 ()
12 February 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 (23:25, 23:25)
12 February 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Spikeopaths Juniors – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
0 - 2 (8:25, 14:25)
12 February 2017 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Juniors
2 - 0 (25:4, 25:7)
12 February 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Uni Ladies
2 - 1 (16:25, 25:23, 15:13)
12 February 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Wolves – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 (8:25, 7:25)
12 February 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Uni Ladies – Oxford Wolves
2 - 0 (25:10, 25:13)
26 February 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Spikeopaths Juniors – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 ()
26 February 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Juniors
2 - 0 ()
26 February 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Falcons – Oxford Uni Ladies
2 - 0 (25:23, 25:18)
12 March 2017 St Gregory School (OX4 3DR)
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Oxford Wolves
1 - 2 (18:25, 28:26, 8:15)
12 March 2017 St Gregory School (OX4 3DR)
Oxford Uni Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:15)
12 March 2017 St Gregory School (OX4 3DR)
Oxford Wolves – Oxford Uni Ladies
0 - 2 (14:25, 18:25)
12 March 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Reading Aces Ladies – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 (22:25, 21:25)
12 March 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 (22:25, 23:25)
12 March 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Oxford Falcons – Maidenhead Ladies
2 - 1 (18:25, 25:11, 15:9)
26 March 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School (RG1 5BN)
Spikeopaths Juniors – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
0 - 2 (12:25, 17:25)
26 March 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School (RG1 5BN)
Reading Aces Ladies – Spikeopaths Juniors
2 - 0 (25:7, 25:8)
26 March 2017 12:00 pm Kendrick School (RG1 5BN)
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Reading Aces Ladies
0 - 2 (22:25, 17:25)
2 April 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Reading Aces Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 2
2 - 1 (23:25, 25:21, 15:9)
2 April 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Spikeopaths Ladies 2 – Maidenhead Ladies
2 - 0 (26:24, 25:23)
2 April 2017 10:00 am Maiden Erlegh (RG6 7HS)
Maidenhead Ladies – Reading Aces Ladies
1 - 1 (17:25, 25:23)
2 April 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Spikeopaths Juniors – Oxford Wolves
0 - 2 ()
2 April 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Juniors
2 - 0 ()
2 April 2017 5:00 pm Headington Girls School (OX3 7TD)
Oxford Wolves – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 (24:26, 9:25)