Pos   Team Pld W L SetsBallpoints Pts
1 Oxford Eagles 7 6 1 13:3359:278 19:6
2 Basingstoke Lionesses 6 5 1 10:2293:195 15:3
3 South Bucks Ladies 8 3 5 8:11346:392 11:22
4 Newbury Ladies 3 1 2 2:5121:155 3:12
5 Oxford Falcons 6 1 5 2:10241:284 3:19
6 Spikeopaths Ladies 1 4 1 3 2:6139:195 3:11

Results


Match Score
20 October 2019 Headington Girls School
Basingstoke Lionesses – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
2 - 0 (25:16, 25:11)
20 October 2019 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (24:26, 9:25)
20 October 2019 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
0 - 2 (23:25, 22:25)
20 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (13:25, 10:25)
20 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 1 (25:21, 24:26, 15:8)
20 October 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Eagles
0 - 2 (15:25, 9:25)
3 November 2019 Headington Girls School
Oxford Eagles – South Bucks Ladies
1 - 2 (25:16, 10:25, 11:15)
3 November 2019 Headington Girls School
Oxford Eagles – Basingstoke Lionesses
2 - 0 (25:22, 25:20)
3 November 2019 Headington Girls School
South Bucks Ladies – Basingstoke Lionesses
0 - 2 (16:25, 12:25)
10 November 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Eagles
1 - 2 (23:25, 25:23, 9:15)
10 November 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Falcons
2 - 0 (25:19, 25:18)
10 November 2019 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Oxford Eagles – Oxford Falcons
2 - 0 (25:20, 25:18)
1 December 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
1 December 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Basingstoke Lionesses
-:- ()
1 December 2019 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Newbury Ladies – Basingstoke Lionesses
-:- ()
15 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
-:- ()
15 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
-:- ()
15 December 2019 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Falcons
0 - 2 (17:25, 16:25)
12 January 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
12 January 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Eagles – Oxford Falcons
2 - 0 (25:17, 25:21)
19 January 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
2 - 0 (25:14, 25:16)
19 January 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – South Bucks Ladies
2 - 0 (25:18, 25:9)
19 January 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – South Bucks Ladies
0 - 2 (16:25, 16:25)
2 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
2 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Basingstoke Lionesses – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()
2 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Basingstoke Lionesses
-:- ()
9 February 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Oxford Falcons – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
9 February 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Oxford Falcons
-:- ()
9 February 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
9 February 2020 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Oxford Eagles
-:- ()
9 February 2020 3:00 pm Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
-:- ()
16 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Oxford Eagles
-:- ()
16 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Oxford Eagles
-:- ()
16 February 2020 Headington Girls School
Oxford Falcons – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
-:- ()
1 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Oxford Eagles
-:- ()
1 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Eagles
-:- ()
1 March 2020 11:00 am Queen Marys College
Basingstoke Lionesses – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
8 March 2020 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
Newbury Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
-:- ()
8 March 2020 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Newbury Ladies
-:- ()
8 March 2020 10:00 am Wycombe Leisure Centre
South Bucks Ladies – Spikeopaths Ladies 1
-:- ()
5 April 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Oxford Eagles – Basingstoke Lionesses
-:- ()
5 April 2020 2:00 pm Maiden Erlegh
Spikeopaths Ladies 1 – Oxford Eagles
-:- ()
5 April 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – Oxford Falcons
-:- ()
5 April 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
South Bucks Ladies – Oxford Falcons
-:- ()
5 April 2020 3:00 pm Trinity School
Newbury Ladies – South Bucks Ladies
-:- ()